Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, BRAYBROOK, SANDY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
SG19 1EQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£121,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£121,000
+15.2%
Sold on 19 October 2012
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+35.5%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500
+46.2%
Sold on 20 March 2002
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG19 1EQ
← Back to All Properties