Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GLENROSA, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP11 7QX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+38.9%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+44.0%
Sold on 25 June 2004
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP11 7QX
← Back to All Properties