93, STANFELL ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE2 3GE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.0%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+111.0%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+58.7%
Sold on 13 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+45.6%
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1