Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
484, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 3AZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£610,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+481.0%
Price Change
+£505,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£610,000
+481.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Detached
+£505,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 3AZ
← Back to All Properties