71, REGINALD ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 9HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£211,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£211,500+29.8%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+110.3%
Sold on 24 September 2015
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,500+86.7%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 13 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1