42, FIRWOOD AVENUE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£255,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.6%
Price Change
+£131,570 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£255,000+106.6%
Sold on 7 January 2022
Terraced
+£131,570 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,430+159.5%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£75,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,570
Sold on 19 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1