Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THRESHELFORD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5UB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,500
Last Sold Price
15 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£52,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,500
+58.3%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Terraced
+£52,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+55.2%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5UB
← Back to All Properties