Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, VICTORIA GARDENS, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£55,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.2%
Price Change
-£13,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£55,000
-20.2%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950
+64.2%
Sold on 21 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 21 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5LX
← Back to All Properties