Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, YULE STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
13 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£117,000
+1.7%
Sold on 13 April 2017
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+64.3%
Sold on 5 April 2007
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+63.0%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9LB
← Back to All Properties