Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£123,000
-4.6%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Semi-Detached
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+11.2%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6AU
← Back to All Properties