6, JASMINE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9TX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.4%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+129.4%
Sold on 7 September 2020
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000-22.4%
Sold on 16 July 2009
Terraced
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500+184.4%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1