Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 390 - 392, WELLS ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 2QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+31.1%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,950
+31.8%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+50.7%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 1 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 2QP
← Back to All Properties