Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, GODSTONE ROAD, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6RB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.6%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
-0.6%
Sold on 3 July 2009
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
+6.8%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,500
+51.3%
Sold on 24 March 2003
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+67.2%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6RB
← Back to All Properties