7, TUDOR ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7AD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£143,000-4.7%
Sold on 12 August 2011
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 19 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1