2, STUBBINS STREET, BURY, ROSSENDALE, LANCASHIRE

BL0 0NJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,000+6.7%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+225.5%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Terraced
+£67,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1