Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, MEETING HOUSE LANE, COVENTRY, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
CV7 7GE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£882,900
Last Sold Price
21 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£307,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£882,900
+53.5%
Sold on 21 December 2022
Detached
+£307,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£575,000
+51.3%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 16 December 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV7 7GE
← Back to All Properties