Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, CHESELDEN ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 3SB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£685,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+418.9%
Price Change
+£553,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£685,000
+418.9%
Sold on 12 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£553,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 8 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 3SB
← Back to All Properties