Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HILLVIEW GARDENS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L25 7XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.9%
Price Change
+£144,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+76.9%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Detached
+£144,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,950
+65.6%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Detached
+£74,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L25 7XE
← Back to All Properties