Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BEACONSFIELD ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT18 6HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£565,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.6%
Price Change
+£267,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£565,000
+89.6%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Detached
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£298,000
Sold on 17 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 6HY
← Back to All Properties