Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, FITZWILLIAM STREET, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+80.2%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8RW
← Back to All Properties