Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, LISLE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.1%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+96.1%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
+77.4%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 26 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7SD
← Back to All Properties