Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, FACTORY ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0DR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£203,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.1%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£203,000
+78.1%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+37.4%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0DR
← Back to All Properties