Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SALTCOATS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£71,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,500
+76.8%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£71,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,600
Sold on 12 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5LE
← Back to All Properties