66, WHITELADIES ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 2QA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.5%
Price Change
-£190,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherLeasehold
£330,000-36.5%
Sold on 4 April 2025
Other
-£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£520,000
Sold on 23 January 2001
Other
Sale #1