Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, COLLEGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£256,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£256,000
+93.2%
Sold on 29 April 2021
Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 4 August 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8DA
← Back to All Properties