Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MARMION COURT, MARMION ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 2NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.8%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£193,000
+60.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
-8.4%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,950
Sold on 28 April 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 2NP
← Back to All Properties