Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WEETMANS DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+25.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
-0.5%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9EA
← Back to All Properties