Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, BLANTYRE HOUSE, 4, SLATE WHARF, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+28.5%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,500
-1.6%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+66.5%
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,995
Sold on 19 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4SZ
← Back to All Properties