Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, TASWELL ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 2RG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,000
+22.5%
Sold on 8 January 2015
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000
+17.8%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+174.1%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 2RG
← Back to All Properties