101, LOWFIELD ROAD, ROTHERHAM, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S63 8JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,500
Last Sold Price
7 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£28,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,500-21.9%
Sold on 7 September 2016
Semi-Detached
-£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950+276.7%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Semi-Detached
+£95,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 25 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1