Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, MEADOWSWEET LANE, PEVENSEY, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN24 5GB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,000
+1.6%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,995
Sold on 26 July 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN24 5GB
← Back to All Properties