Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WESTFIELD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+9.8%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+110.6%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 6AX
← Back to All Properties