Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, MORETON COURT, 40 - 41, EVERSFIELD PLACE, ST LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN37 6DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£167,000
+41.5%
Sold on 5 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
+5.4%
Sold on 12 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+244.6%
Sold on 19 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 6 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN37 6DB
← Back to All Properties