Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, ANSTEE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU4 9HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+156.4%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£150,000
+156.4%
Sold on 30 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 10 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU4 9HH
← Back to All Properties