Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PARSON STREET, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+30.2%
Sold on 14 January 2026
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+49.3%
Sold on 27 October 2020
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 18 June 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4ED
← Back to All Properties