32B, NEW ROAD, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE16 6BW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.0%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+102.0%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,000+17.2%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 7 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1