Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, ROBIN HOOD CHASE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 6FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£322,500
+29.5%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+55.6%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 6FH
← Back to All Properties