26, BURY STREET, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP14 1HH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+9.9%
Sold on 4 March 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500+108.8%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1