Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HALSNEAD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 8GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.5%
Price Change
-£16,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£183,000
-8.5%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Semi-Detached
-£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+49.2%
Sold on 12 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£65,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 16 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 8GA
← Back to All Properties