Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, BEAVER GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L9 4RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,800
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.0%
Price Change
-£11,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,800
-16.0%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
-£11,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+154.5%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L9 4RT
← Back to All Properties