114, SHORNCLIFFE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1GP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£234,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.6%
Price Change
+£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£234,000+151.6%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000+35.8%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+14.2%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1