19, ARMOUR GROVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 1BN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000-11.8%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,000+0.1%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+203.4%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+33.3%
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,000
Sold on 19 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1