15, LIME GROVE, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE

WN8 8ET

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,295
Last Sold Price
8 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£14,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,295+15.9%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995+38.5%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1