Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, WOODBOURNE CLOSE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+35.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£259,000
+42.3%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+64.7%
Sold on 20 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,500
Sold on 17 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5QQ
← Back to All Properties