Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HARDY STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,750
Last Sold Price
18 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£16,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£131,750
+14.6%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+74.2%
Sold on 10 June 2016
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+230.0%
Sold on 9 June 2015
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NB
← Back to All Properties