Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, DICELAND LODGE, 9, DICELAND ROAD, BANSTEAD, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
SM7 2ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+6.7%
Sold on 23 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,000
+21.5%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+210.3%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 1 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SM7 2ET
← Back to All Properties