Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 46, SYCAMORE COURT, STILEMANS, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS11 8BD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,750
Last Sold Price
6 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£13,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£169,750
+8.5%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,500
+20.4%
Sold on 8 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+101.6%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS11 8BD
← Back to All Properties