Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HOWGILL CRESCENT, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL8 3WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.3%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£159,000
+30.3%
Sold on 26 October 2018
Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+41.1%
Sold on 8 May 2013
Detached
+£35,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,450
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL8 3WA
← Back to All Properties