FLAT 3, LOWMANS HOUSE, 78, PORTSWOOD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO17 2FB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+8.0%
Sold on 30 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+7.8%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+45.0%
Sold on 15 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 1 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1