Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, BISMUTH DRIVE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 5JT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+37.1%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+25.0%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 5JT
← Back to All Properties